Hiiumaa rulluisuõhtud 2009 II etapp

17.06.2009
Korraldaja : Hiiumaa Spordiliit
Rajameister : Helen Mast

M20-34: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Jaan Koolmeister           00:31:29 18:52:10  00:17:30  1 00:31:29  1 00:31:29
       22                                          00:17:30  1 00:13:59  2
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  2. Peeter Dedov               00:31:40 18:15:50  00:17:48  2 00:31:40  2 00:31:40
       19                                          00:17:48  2 00:13:52  1
                                                      00:18      -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:17:30    00:13:52   00:31:22

M35-44: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Raivo Piil                 00:30:32 18:30:51  00:17:29  1 00:30:32  1 00:30:32
       20                                          00:17:29  1 00:13:03  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:17:29    00:13:03   00:30:32

M45-54: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Toomas Mast                00:33:45 19:55:48  00:19:04  1 00:33:45  1 00:33:45
       23                                          00:19:04  1 00:14:41  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  2. Andres Kõmmus              00:36:27 18:10:31  00:20:50  2 00:36:27  2 00:36:27
       17                                          00:20:50  2 00:15:37  2
                                                      01:46       00:56   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:19:04    00:14:41   00:33:45

N12-13: 7,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 48)  Finiš              
  1. Anette Kõmmus              00:28:09 18:10:33  00:16:36  1 00:28:09  1 00:28:09
       15                                          00:16:36  1 00:11:33  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:16:36    00:11:33   00:28:09

N16-17: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Karin Kallisma             00:52:00 18:10:38  00:30:16  1 00:52:00  1 00:52:00
        3                                          00:30:16  1 00:21:44  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:30:16    00:21:44   00:52:00

N18-19: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Kerttu Lillemäe            00:37:05 18:11:59  00:20:51  1 00:37:05  1 00:37:05
        4                                          00:20:51  1 00:16:14  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:20:51    00:16:14   00:37:05

N20-34: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Maia Markus                00:48:52 18:12:02  00:28:42  1 00:48:52  1 00:48:52
       18                                          00:28:42  1 00:20:10  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  2. Katrin Kallisma            00:52:55 18:10:37  00:30:29  2 00:52:55  2 00:52:55
       14                                          00:30:29  2 00:22:26  2
                                                      01:47       02:16   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:28:42    00:20:10   00:48:52

N35-44: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Anneli Ilumets             00:37:23 18:35:07  00:21:13  1 00:37:23  1 00:37:23
        1                                          00:21:13  1 00:16:10  2
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  2. Helen Mast                 00:38:57 19:55:44  00:21:57  2 00:38:57  2 00:38:57
       10                                          00:21:57  2 00:17:00  4
                                                      00:44       00:50   
  3. Ülle Paasoja               00:39:27 18:07:25  00:23:42  4 00:39:27  3 00:39:27
        2                                          00:23:42  4 00:15:45  1
                                                      02:29      -00:25   
  4. Kairit Kiin                00:40:21 18:09:33  00:23:32  3 00:40:21  4 00:40:21
       16                                          00:23:32  3 00:16:49  3
                                                      02:19       00:39   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:21:13    00:15:45   00:36:58

N45-54: 14,0 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 49)  Finiš              
  1. Sirje Juurikas             00:43:42 18:35:10  00:24:14  1 00:43:42  1 00:43:42
       13                                          00:24:14  1 00:19:28  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:24:14    00:19:28   00:43:42

TILLUSÕIT : 1,5 km
###  Nimi                       Tulemus  Start         1.( 47)  Finiš              
  1. Greete Piil                00:07:02 19:08:06  00:03:51  1 00:07:02  1 00:07:02
       21                                          00:03:51  1 00:03:11  1
                                                      00:00       00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                      00:03:51    00:03:11   00:07:02


© Tak-Soft 2001-2008 http://www.tak-soft.com/ SPORTident ME:4.0 [2008.410] @ 18.06.2009 1:31:12 HOK